Sign In | Join Free | My cnltr.com
cnltr.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Structured Cabling Modules

structured cabling modules

All structured cabling modules wholesalers & structured cabling modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19869 products from structured cabling modules Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap P6 Outdoor Full Color LED Display Module 6000nits High Brightness Low Power Consumption wholesale

Brand Name:HJY

Model Number:P6

Place of Origin:China

...P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module product features: 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with industrial standards and technology...

Shenzhen Haojingyuan Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable wholesale

Brand Name:Leeman

Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel

Place of Origin:China

...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 FPGA to drive a 32×32...

Leeman Display Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 013

Place of Origin:CHINA

... combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Indoor Waterproof 1 X 32 Inserting Optical PLC Splitter Total Enclosed Structure wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Indoor waterproof 1X32 Inserting

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Indoor waterproof 1X32 Inserting fiber optical splitter 32 cores splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Flat Roof Polycrystalline Solar Module Anti Aging EVA  High Light Transmittance wholesale

Brand Name:KELAN SOLAR

Model Number:KL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

...Poly Crystal solar panel / Polycrystalline 24V 4BB poly 265W solar panel / KELAN SOLAR 265W solar module for residential or commercial solar power system KL-265W-P solar panel is made up of...

Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap P8 SMD 3535 /2727 national star package outdoor full color led display modules wholesale

Brand Name:Meltonled

Model Number:MLED-SMD-RGB8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... display modules Specifications 1. even luminance 2. long service time 3. excellent character appearance IP 65 Waterproof Slim Cabinet P10mm 1 R1G1B Aluminum or Iron Flashing LED Module CE, RoHS Description: 1. Unique die-cast aluminum cabinet structure...

Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Waterproof Led Screen Modules 2 Years Warranty Automatically Monitoring Temperature wholesale

Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World

Model Number:LE-MO 10

Place of Origin:China

... modules 320 x 160 mm 1,500Hz refresh ratio . Features: High definition with an outstanding image and video quality; Protection Level IP65, doesn't need edge, born foroutdoor fixed installation, save cost of steel structure...

Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Laser Marking Machine price for Mobile phone caser,LED Bulb,Car Charge, Power bank,Cables wholesale

Brand Name:Leadboom

Model Number:LB-MF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Laser Marking Machine price for Mobile phone caser,LED Bulb,Car Charge, Power bank,Cables 1. Profile for Laser Marking and Engraving Machine Fiber Laser Marking Machine adopted IPG(Germany) fiber...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2 in 2 out Fiber Optic Splitter Closure 8 Drops with 1*8 Mini Splitter Module SC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GJS-2021

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Splitter Module SC Connector​ GJS-2021 Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt-joint and branching function, but also have the function of optical cable splitting and...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Customized Design 10 Pair Krone Module Phosphor Bronze With Silver Plated Material wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-6089 3 023-00

Place of Origin:CHINA

... (1-100) connection module 10 pair module Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, For 8 pair and 10 pair module 3, 1 pair Disconnection plug ,dumm plug 4, Earth Bar for 8pair disconnection module and 10pair disconnection module 5, Crimping...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT=

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M Cisco C2960X-STACK Product Description C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Full Color P3.91 Indoor Rental LED Module Display With Die Casting Al Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:JC

Model Number:JC-IRS-P3.91

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Green: 2300mcd Blue: 600mcd Wave length: Red: 625±2nm Green: 525±2nm Blue: 470±2nm Module resolution: 64x64 pixels Module Module size: 250mmx250mm Cabinet size: 500mm×500mm×75mm Cabinet Cabinet resolution: 32768 pixels

Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Durable Servo Motor Cable For High Power Laser Transmission Fanuc A66L 6001 0026 L8R03 wholesale

Brand Name:Fanuc

Model Number:A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03

Place of Origin:Japan

...Fanuc Servo Motor Cable A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 or A66L60010026 # L8R03 A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 Product Description Brand: Fanuc Model: A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 or A66L60010026#L8R03 Structure: monolithic Installation: Control room...

Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap indoor p3 SMD LED display module 1/16scan With 64 x 64 Resolution wholesale

Brand Name:SCXK

Model Number:P3

Place of Origin:China

...indoor p3 SMD LED display module 1/16scan With 64 x 64 Resolution Product Features 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with ...

Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 305m/1000ft 4 Pair Twisted Cable , 0.50 Solid Bare Copper Cat5e SFTP Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

Place of Origin:China

...UL 305m/1000ft 4 Pair Twisted 0.511 Solid Bare Copper Cat5e SFTP Lan Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DRJ

Model Number:MB-001-01

...CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System Quick Detail: Name: CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System material:ABS dimensions: 86*86 Port: 1-port and 2-port Acceptable: OEM or ODM...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling wholesale

Categories:CAT5E Network Cable

Telephone:0800 488 0000, 0333 011 0000

Country/Region:china

...Home News Structured Cabling Cable Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Tweet Last Updated: 10-09-2013 15:48 Cabling kits can make a real difference for business ...

Comms Express limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center wholesale

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3/OM4-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP Harness Cable, MTP Breakout Cable, MTP Fan Out cable, MPO Adaptor, MTP Adaptor, MPO...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request